China Manufacturer for Pest Control High Quality Cheap 300ml 400ml 600ml RAD Read A Dream Insecticide Spray

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 800 - 3999 Cartons
    US $14.50
  • >=4000 Cartons
    US $13.50
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Insecticide
CAS No.:
1071-83-6
Other Names:
Pesticide Spray
MF:
C9H10ClN5O2
EINECS No.:
RAD YUANMENG READ A DREAM
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
State:
Liquid
Purity:
95%
Application:
Household Pest Control
Brand Name:
RAD READ A DREAM BNC OEM
Model Number:
300ml 400ml 600ml 750ml
Type:
Water/Oil based liquid
Fragrance:
Lemon
Volume size:
300ml, 400ml, 600ml, 750ml
Function:
Household Pest control
MOQ:
20'ft
Packing:
24 bottles/ctn
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
5000 Carton/Cartons per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
24 bottles/Carton ( 8 bottles with a pp film wrapped *3/Ctn)
300ml, 400ml, 600ml, 750ml for options
Port
XIAMEN
Lead Time :
16-20 DAYS

 China Manufacturer for Pest Control High Quality Cheap 300ml 400ml 600ml RAD Read A Dream Insecticide Spray

Product Description

 

Kill all pest out easily !

 Provide the long- lasting residual and fast kockdown 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 24bottles/carton

 Quantity load for 20'ft and 40HQ:

 

Our Services

our advantages:

 

1. More than 15 years OEM&ODM experience.


2. International brand raw materials guarantee.


3. Better quality but cheap price to support customer.


4. Super production capacity: 1200-1500cartons/per day .


5. ISO9001, SGS, BV, FDA Quality guarantee, and we would like to do certificates according to customer's requirements.

 

FAQ:

 

A. Factory Price

 

Our factory has been established since 2000.

 

 

B. Sincere Professional Service

 

With professional team, we can immediately solve problems.

 

 

C. Independent Import And Export Right

 

We have independent right to operate import and export.

 

Besides, we could skip some steps and save more time comparing.

 

 

D. Quality Assurance And After-sales Service

 

High quality material + advanced equipment + experienced workers + strict quality

 

management = quality assurance. We focus on the after-sales service.

 

 

E. Fast Delivery And Convenient Transportation

 

Our production capacity is large, we‘ll shorten production time as possible as we can.

 

 

F. More Loading Quantity

 

More loading quantity = less freight charge.

 

We know how to use the space of a container effectively.

 

 

G. Free Customize Package

 

We can offer many kinds of current available packing bags for you.

 

H. Free Sample

Company Information

Yuanlong(Fujian) Commodity Co.,Ltd

Tanhua Mountain Industry Area. Yongchun county. Quanzhou. FJ. China(362600)

Web: www.fjyuanlong.en.alibaba.com

          www.yl-fj.com

 

FAQ

To know more on us , products and get free sample  for quality test plz feel free to contact us by following details :